Details

First Name

JUSTUS

Last Name

NJUKI

Nickname

justo

Country

Kenya

Profile Details

Birthday

June 16, 1981

Professional Bio

Career Title

Communication

Industry

Communication

Church

Local Church

ACK St Mary Magdalene church,Diocese of Nairobi

Referral Source

How did you hear about us?

Facebook, Search Engine

Take of 2022 Prayer Conference 

Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds

 Time: Jan 20, 2022 06:00 PM Universal Time UTC

Meeting Link:
https://zoom.us/j/97777860952?pwd=WGw1c0VJMFE5NzZaRDVaL0haNTZCQT09

Meeting ID: 977 7786 0952
Passcode: TAKEOFF

One tap mobile Dial
+16465588656,,97777860952#,,,,*4238305# US (New York)
+13017158592,,97777860952#,,,,*4238305# US (Washington DC)

Meeting ID: 977 7786 0952
Dial-in Passcode: 4238305

Account Balance

0 Stars
0 Gems
0
0 Hearts
0

Donate Gold

Donate Gold

Gold Balance(login)

You need to login to perform any exchange.